ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟΙ ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΟΙ

1 ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
2 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
3 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
4 ΑΡΑΠΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
5 ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
6 ΒΕΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
7 ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗ-ΤΣΙΜΠΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
8 ΒΗΧΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ
9 ΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
11 ΒΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
12 ΒΡΟΥΒΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
13 ΓΑΡΟΥΦΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
14 ΘΕΟΤΟΚΑΤΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
15 ΚΑΒΑΝΤΖΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
16 ΚΑΛΑΒΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
17 ΚΑΛΑΓΙΑ-ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ (ΛΙΤΣΑ)
18 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ
19 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
20 ΚΑΛΟΣΚΑΜΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΛΙΛΑ)
21 ΚΑΜΑΡΑΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
22 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
23 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
24 ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΔΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
25 ΚΛΙΤΣΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ
26 ΚΟΝΤΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΚΗ (ΤΙΝΑ)
27 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
28 ΚΟΥΒΑΤΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
29 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (ΣΠΥΡΟΣ)
30 ΚΟΥΣΤΕΝΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ (ΕΒΙΤΑ)
31 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ (ΛΟΥΗΣ)
32 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
33 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ (ΠΕΓΚΥ)
34 ΛΕΩΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΣΟΥΛΑ)
35 ΛΙΓΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
36 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
37 ΜΑΜΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
38 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΒΑΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
39 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
40 ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
41 ΜΑΡΟΥΚΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
42 ΜΟΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
43 ΜΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
44 ΜΟΥΔΑΤΣΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ (ΠΕΝΗ)
45 ΜΟΥΣΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
46 ΜΠΑΝΤΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
47 ΜΠΙΛΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
48 ΜΠΟΤΡΟΜΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
49 ΜΠΟΥΡΔΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ (ΚΙΚΗ)
50 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
51 ΞΙΦΑΡΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ (ΑΝΤΖΥ)
52 ΞΥΠΟΛΥΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
53 ΠΑΝΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
54 ΠΑΣΑΛΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΙΤΗ)
55 ΠΕΤΡΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
56 ΠΛΑΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
57 ΠΟΛΥΠΑΘΕΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ (ΤΑΚΗΣ)
58 ΣΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
59 ΣΚΟΡΔΙΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
60 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
61 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
62 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΛΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ (ΡΑΝΙΑ)
63 ΤΣΟΝΑΤΟΥ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ (ΠΕΡΣΑ)
64 ΦΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
65 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ (ΚΑΤΙΑ)
66 ΧΑΛΑΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΗΔΥΛΗ
67 ΧΑΛΛΑΚ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
68 ΧΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
69 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
70 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ (ΓΙΑΝΝΑ)
71 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
72 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
73 ΧΡΥΣΟΦΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
74 ΨΑΡΡΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ

 

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ Α’ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ 

1 ΒΛΑΧΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ (ΠΑΝΟΣ)
2 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
3 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
4 ΛΕΚΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
5 ΜΟΣΧΟΒΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
6 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
7 ΠΑΟΥΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
8 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
10 ΠΑΠΟΥΚΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ (ΧΡΥΣΑ)
11 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ
12 ΣΑΛΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
13 ΤΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
14 ΤΕΣΣΕΡΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
15 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
16 ΦΕΡΕΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
17 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ-ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΚΗ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΑ

 

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ Β’ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

1 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
2 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
3 ΒΡΕΤΤΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ
4 ΓΕΝΕΙΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
7 ΖΕΡΒΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
8 ΜΟΥΔΑΤΣΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ
9 ΜΠΑΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
10 ΜΠΟΥΡΔΑΚΟΥ ΡΩΞΑΝΗ
11 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
13 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
14 ΠΛΕΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
15 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΑΝ ΟΒΑΝΝΕΣ
16 ΦΡΥΣΙΡΑ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ

 

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ Γ’ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

1 ΒΑΡΟΥΞΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
2 ΓΚΕΝΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
3 ΔΑΛΓΚΙΡΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ (ΕΡΙΕΤΤΑ)
4 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
5 ΖΗΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
6 ΜΠΑΛΑΚΑΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
7 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
8 ΡΑΛΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ (ΒΑΓΓΗ)
9 ΤΣΑΓΓΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
10 ΤΣΑΚΜΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
11 ΤΣΑΛΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ Δ’ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

1 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2 ΓΑΡΔΟΥΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
3 ΔΑΜΠΟΛΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
4 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
5 ΜΑΤΑΡΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ
6 ΠΑΓΩΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ
7 ΣΑΒΒΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ
8 ΣΙΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ
9 ΣΟΥΜΠΑΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
10 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

 

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ Ε’ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΙΝΟΤΗΤΑΣ

1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
2 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
3 ΓΚΙΤΑΚΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗ
4 ΔΡΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
5 ΚΑΜΠΟΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ (ΝΑΤΑΣΣΑ)
6 ΚΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
7 ΜΑΡΑΒΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ (ΜΠΙΑ)
8 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
10 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
12 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΟΥ-ΛΕΟΥΤΣΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ